Royal Rent A Car

Royal Rent A Car

Share

Need a car ? Let's find the perfect one for you πŸš—πŸš™πŸš˜

Photos from Royal Rent A Car's post 12/11/2025

πŸš—βœ¨ Royal Rent A Car – Suzuki Wagon R Hybrid βœ¨πŸš—

Looking for a smart & comfortable ride?
ΰΆΈΰ·™ΰΆΈ Wagon R Hybrid ΰΆ‘ΰΆš ࢯැࢱ් rent ΰΆ‘ΰΆšΰΆ§! πŸ’«

βœ… Full A/C | Auto | Fuel saving hybrid
βœ… Clean & comfortable interior
βœ… Daily / Weekly / Monthly packages

πŸ“ Poojapitiya, Kandy
πŸ“ž 0761858103

Book now & travel with luxury πŸ’Ž

07/11/2025
Photos from Royal Rent A Car's post 31/10/2025

---
Royal Rent A Car
✨ Wedding Car Rental Service ✨

Make your special day unforgettable with our elegant and stylish wedding cars! πŸ’πŸš˜
We provide luxury vehicles with beautiful decorations to match your wedding theme. Whether it’s a grand celebration or a simple ceremony, our cars add that perfect touch of class and comfort.

βœ… Clean and well-maintained vehicles
βœ… Professional and friendly service
βœ… Custom decorations available
βœ… Affordable wedding packages

πŸ“ Location: Poojapitiya, Kandy
πŸ“ž Call/WhatsApp: 0761858103

Royal Rent A Car β€” Drive in Style on Your Big Day! πŸ‘‘

---

29/10/2025

πŸš— Royal Rent A Car πŸš—
✨ Beautiful Wedding & Event Cars ✨

πŸ“Έ Elegant white cars perfect for your special day!
πŸ’ Well-decorated and maintained vehicles for hire.

πŸ“ Location: Poojapitiya, Kandy
πŸ“ž Call / WhatsApp: 076 185 8103

Photos from Royal Rent A Car's post 29/10/2025

Royal Rent A Car

---

🚘✨ Drive in Style with the Honda Vezel! ✨🚘

Looking for comfort, class, and performance β€” all in one ride?
Our Honda Vezel is ready to make every journey smooth and stylish πŸ’Ž

Whether it’s your wedding day, business meeting, or a weekend trip,
Royal Rent A Car gives you the luxury you deserve ❀️

πŸ“ Poojapiya, Kandy
πŸ“ž Call / WhatsApp: 076 185 8103

πŸ‘‰ Book now and experience the royal ride! πŸ‘‘

--

Photos from Royal Rent A Car's post 25/10/2025

Royal Rent A Car

πŸš— AXIo

πŸ’΅ rs 12000per day

🀩 200 km

⚫️ per extended km Rs70

πŸ“loacation poojapiya ,kandy

Please contact

πŸ“ž call/watsapp 0761858103

Photos from Royal Rent A Car's post 25/10/2025

Royal Rent A Car

πŸš— ALLION

πŸ’΅ rs 10000 per day

🀩 200 km

⚫️ per extended km Rs60

πŸ“loacation poojapiya ,kandy

Please contact

πŸ“ž call/watsapp 0761858103

Photos from Royal Rent A Car's post 24/10/2025

Royal Rent A Car

πŸš— suzuki alto

πŸ’΅ rs 5500 per day

🀩 200 km

⚫️ per extended km Rs35

πŸ“loacation poojapiya ,kandy

Please contact

πŸ“ž call/watsapp 0761858103

Want your business to be the top-listed Taxi in Kandy?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Category

Website

Address

Poojapitiya , Kandy
Kandy